• It's time for fall Family/Learner Conferences! They will be held on November 18th from 3:30-6:30 PM. 

    Teachers will host 10-minute in-person conferences for all of our families. 

    Conferences will be held with your student's advisory teacher and are by appointment.  Please sign up for your conference by clicking on the link to your student's advisory teacher below.  If you are unsure who your student's advisory teacher is, please ask your student, check Infinite Campus or contact the office at 262-970-3305.  We request that you please ONLY sign up for your student's advisory teacher, and not for the other teachers in their house. When signing up, please put your child's name in the comments section.

    Conferences with Physical Education and elective teachers will also be by appointment and will be held in their rooms.  If you wish to schedule an appointment with an elective teacher, please click on their name below to choose a time. 

    Thank you and we look forward to seeing you!

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    ¡Es hora de las Conferencias de Familias/Estudiantes de otoño!Se llevarán a cabo el 18 de noviembre de 3:30-6:30 PM. 

    Los maestros ofrecerán conferencias de 10 minutos, en persona, para todas nuestras familias. 

    Las conferencias se llevarán a cabo con el maestro asesor de su estudiante y serán con cita previa. Regístrese para su conferencia haciendo clic en el enlace al maestro asesor de su estudiante a continuación. Si no está seguro de quién es el maestro asesor de su estudiante, pregunte a su estudiante, consulte Infinite Campus o comuníquese con la oficina al 262-970-3305. Le pedimos que se registre SÓLO para el maestro asesor de su estudiante, y no para los otros maestros en su casa. Al registrarse, ponga el nombre de su hijo en la sección de comentarios.

    Los profesores de las clases electivos también serán con cita previa y se llevarán a cabo en sus aulas. Si desea programar una cita con un maestro electivo, haga clic en su nombre a continuación para elegir un horario.

    ¡Gracias y esperamos verte!

  • 6th Grade Advisors:                                               

    Ms. Gendrich-6A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot             

    Ms. Beadle-6A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Bitzan-6A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Dalpra-6A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Mitchell-6B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Fox-6B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Jarolimek-6B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Tilque-6B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Eldredge-6DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Flamboe-6DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Hernandez-6DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    7th Grade Advisors:

    Ms. Jones-7A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Prestosa/Ms. Inkmann-7A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Gallagher-7A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Draeger-7B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Jody Jackson-7B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Young-7B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Mott-7B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Rivera-7DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Voskuil-7DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Hansen-7DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    8th Grade Advisors:

    Ms. Sweeney-8A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Schmitt-8A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Kummrow-8A

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Karnowski-8B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Haugom-8B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Hannon-8B

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Torres-8DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Lenz-8DL

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    FLIGHT Academy Advisors

    Mr. Lees

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Krauter 

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Taege 

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Riley 

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Kaiser 

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Ericksen-Koenig

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Lance 

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

     

  • Physical Education Teachers

    Mr. DeBonis

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Lescohier

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot 

     

    World Language Teachers

    Mr. Smilanich (Spanish)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Sprager (French)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot 

     

    Music Teachers

    Ms. Dringenburg (Orchestra and General Music)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Travia (Choir)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Nettesheim (Band)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Family and Consumer Sciences Teachers

    Ms. Brill

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Ms. Graff

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Art Teachers

    Mr. Iman

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Tolonen

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Technology Education Teachers

    Mr. Kind

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

    Mr. Bowen

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Business/AVID Teachers

    Ms. Merten

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     Ms. Kay

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Skills Interventionists

    Ms. Borleis (Special Education)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Mr. Schauwitzer (Reading Intervention)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot

     

    Ms. Polczynski (Math Intervention)

    • Click HERE to reserve a time slot